The Grange Cemetery, I Need Your Help

A Memory of Birkenhead.

Can anyone help me with my search. I'm looking for any photos old or newish of the Grange cemetery. The reason I am asking for photos is I am helping a vicar in the USA trace his gt,gt, gt, grandfather - the persons name is the Rev. James Galloway. The Rev. Galloway was a minster of St. Georges Church, Little Sutton - this was in the late 1800's. He died at the age of 44 years (in a hospital in Eastham?) and was buried outside St. Georges Church, Little Sutton (which is still there), as are the remains of the 'stones' that were there with an inscription on them in memory of the minster. However in approx 1925/30 the main road in Little Sutton was widened and the Rev. Galloways' remains were removed from Little Sutton and were put into The Grange Cemetery. If anyone ever goes to the Grange Church, would it be possible for a photo to be taken of this grave. It's has taken so long to find the minster, I would dearly like to pass a picture of his grave and/or of the church, many thanks.