Life In The Vicarage At Raughton Head Early 1900s

A Memory of Raughton Head.

Ernest Dueck was the Vicar at Raughton Church in the early 1900s. My mother went to live with there with him and his wife (who was her Aunt Sophie). They lived in a beautiful Vicarage which I saw some years ago. My mother also went to school there and I have a photo of her as a young girl with the Minister, Ernest Dueck. with a group of school children in front of the local school.
I would like to get the name and address of the current residents of the Vicarage, as my niece and I are planning a visit to Raughton Head in 2011. My mother had wonderful memories of Raughton Head. She died here on the west coast of Canada at the age of 99. What a wonderful old historic church - I can't wait to visit there again.